adidas Crazyflight 6 Mid Indoor Off White Gold Metallic Crystal Sand (HQ4686)

Price from € 62,00 · 4 shops · RRP € 159,99 −61%

Available at these shops

Sport is Good 2-6 business days, € 7,49
3 sizes priced
37.3 · €102,2738.7 · €115,9842 · €123,45
from
€ 102,27
Handball-Store 2-6 business days, € 7,49
13 sizes priced
36.7 · €14437.3 · €102,8638 · €15138.7 · €15139.3 · €15140 · €15140.7 · €15142 · €123,0943.3 · €15147.3 · €14448 · €14448.7 · €14449.3 · €144
from
€ 102,86

Available at these marketplaces

GOAT 7 - 14 working days, € 13,00
19 sizes priced
36 · €6236.7 · €6237.3 · €6238 · €6238.7 · €6239.3 · €6240 · €6240.7 · €6241 · €6241.3 · €6242 · €6242.5 · €6243 · €6244 · €22244.5 · €11347 · €16547.5 · €8648 · €12948.5 · €180
from
€ 62,00
Stockx 6 - 12 working days, $13.95 in US / $25 other countries
18 sizes priced
36 · €18836.7 · €18037.3 · €18838 · €18838.7 · €18539.3 · €18540 · €18540.7 · €18541 · €18541.3 · €18542 · €18842.5 · €18243 · €18544 · €18844.5 · €31347 · €31347.5 · €31348.5 · €324
from
€ 180,00

Share this sneaker

Price distribution Adidas Crazy

We compare this sneaker's price with the 332 other adult versions of the Adidas Crazy that we track. At a lowest price of €62 this colorway is cheaper than 91% of those 332 versions. The group median sits at €116, with resale outliers up to €1.806. The chart shows exactly where this sneaker falls — the black marker — among all the others.

We always compare the lowest price a colorway is currently on sale for somewhere: the cheapest entry point, usually for one specific size. The comparison stays within the same age group, because a kids size (TD/PS/GS) is priced differently than an adult size. Because the price varies per size, your size may come out a little higher. To keep the comparison fair we leave out the most and least expensive two percent — the resale outliers, and the price axis is logarithmic so both the cheap and the pricey end stay readable. We refresh the numbers several times a day; last update 15 Oct 2026.

Hypescore × price

Hype doesn't have to be expensive. Each dot is a Adidas Crazy colorway (of the 331 with a Hypescore): the further right, the more hype, and the higher a dot sits, the cheaper the sneaker. This sneaker is the photo with the red ring (Hypescore 16). Below the RRP they're called meltdowns: top-left the quiet price meltdowns (cheap, but little attention yet), top-right the radiating meltdowns — lots of hype and well below retail, the hottest deals. Above the RRP sit the grails: bottom-right the radiating grails (loved and pricey), and bottom-left the potential grails — pricey with little hype. That can simply be too expensive, but it's often where fresh drops and collabs appear that are too new to have gathered grail votes; their hype still has to build.

Hypescore · 16 GSv

INERT16GSv

This sneaker scores 16 GSv (INERT). The Hypescore weighs those votes together with resale movement, search demand and scarcity into this single number. How the Hypescore works →